Menü

Vokabeln 5 Min Einprägen - 5 Min Wiedergabe

PlaceContestantEvaluationPointsContest
1.
Anna Barwinski
67670German Junior 2011
2.
Felix Podojil
57570German Junior 2013
3.
Jan-Hendrik Büscher
56560German Junior 2015
4.
Anne Reulke
55550German Junior 2016
5.
Corinna Draschl
50500German Junior 2004
5.
Dorothea Seitz
50500German Junior 2009
7.
Sebastian Bunk
48480German Junior 2003
7.
Joachim Thaler
48480Austrian Junior 2004
9.
Christiane Stenger
47470German Junior 2003
9.
Jakob Krautloher
47470German Junior 2015
11.
Lara Hick
46460German Children 2003
11.
Christian Schäfer
46460German Junior 2009
13.
Alisa Kellner
40400German Junior 2003
13.
Konstantin Skudler
40400German Junior 2014
15.
Astrid Plessl
40395Austria Junior 2002
16.
Eva Schwägele
38380German Junior 2006
16.
Stephanie Bünter
38380German Junior 2009
16.
Theresa Schenker
38380German Junior 2014
19.
Sebastian Brandt
37370German Junior 2001
20.
Carina Wetzlhütter
36360Austrian Junior 2004
20.
Michaela Ernst
36360German Junior 2015
22.
Bernd Kuhlenschmidt
35350German Junior 2003
22.
Dino Dittrich
35350German Junior 2003
24.
Bernhard Röschel
34340Austria Junior 2002
24.
Bastian Wiederhold
34340German Junior 2016
26.
Vanessa Spiller
33330German Junior 2004
26.
Cornelia Beddies
33330German Junior 2005
28.
Kerstin Schinnerl
32320Austria Junior 2002
28.
Katharina Bunk
32320German Children 2002
28.
Lucy Wegner
32320German Children 2011
31.
Annekatrin Bock
31310German Junior 2001
31.
Tim Gehrken
31310German Children 2004
31.
Florian Rüdele
31310German Junior 2014
34.
Daniel Gehlen
30300German Children 2003
34.
Nicole Einwaller
30300German Junior 2011
36.
Birgit Danzer
29290Austria Junior 2002
36.
Annalena Fischer
29290German Junior 2010
36.
Lucia Marrala
29290German Children 2011
39.
Thomas Geißler
28280German Children 2001
39.
Sarah Hödtke
28280German Junior 2004
41.
Florian Döllner
27270German Junior 2001
41.
Julie Miller
27270German Junior 2001
41.
Eva Ondreasova
27270Austrian Junior 2004
41.
Christof Schlindwein
27270German Junior 2005
41.
Laura Federspieler
27270German Junior 2011
41.
Marc Eggers
27270German Junior 2011
47.
Patrick Mrozinski
26260German Junior 2001
47.
Domenica Tileva
26260German Junior 2008
47.
Lucía Schmid
26260German Children 2010
47.
Florian Hirt
26260German Junior 2013
47.
Annika Hirt
26260German Junior 2015
52.
Anita Chasiotis
25250German Children 2002
52.
Anna-Fee Brunner
25250German Junior 2003
52.
Siri Lucienne Krobjinski
25250German Junior 2009
55.
Tino Henke
24240German Junior 2001
55.
Maximilian Dietl
24240German Junior 2012
57.
Sarah Loschan
24235Austria Junior 2002
58.
Stefanie Pinnecke
23230German Junior 2001
58.
Dora Tüz
23230Austria Junior 2002
58.
Moritz Ahlborn
23230German Junior 2003
58.
Karin Dissauer
23230Austrian Junior 2004
58.
Lissi Sommer
23230Austrian Junior 2004
58.
Luca Rager
23230German Junior 2006
58.
Julian Müller
23230German Children´s 2009
65.
Corinna Gottschalk
22220German Children 2001
65.
Bettina Stadler
22220German Junior 2001
65.
Eva Minges
22220German Junior 2001
65.
Marcel Vonmetz
22220German Junior 2001
65.
Stefanie Polleres
22220Austria Junior 2002
65.
Asura Enkhbayahr
22220Austrian Junior 2004
65.
Maja Spiolek:
22220German Junior 2016
72.
Laura Badura
21210German Junior 2004
72.
Tezia Najand
21210German Junior 2006
72.
Christof Beierle
21210German Junior 2007
72.
Pascal Lutz
21210German Children 2010
72.
Robert Hofmann
21210German Junior 2010
72.
Paula-Marie Asbeck
21210German Children 2011
72.
Lennart Obeser
21210German Children 2012
72.
Jan Bittscheidt
21210German Junior 2013
72.
Althea Heidemüller
21210German Children 2014
72.
Annika Lea Schulz
21210German Junior 2014
72.
Fynn Jago Loosen
21210German Junior 2014
83.
Antje Tatter
20200German Junior 2001
83.
Mirco Milo Scheffler
20200German Junior 2007
83.
Ludwig Matrisch
20200German Children 2010
83.
Lea Spohr
20200German Junior 2012
83.
Sabrina Zick
20200German Junior 2014
83.
Aneska Heidemüller
20200German Junior 2016
89.
Andrea Bauregger
19190Austria Junior 2002
89.
Carl Christian Köster
19190German Junior 2004
91.
Christian Kaltner
18180German Junior 2001
91.
Mia Körkemeyer
18180German Junior 2007
91.
Timur Lenkeit
18180German Junior 2013
94.
Melanie Kaltenbrunner
18175Austria Junior 2002
95.
Fabian Zeindl
17170Austria Junior 2002
95.
Julia Karlinger
17170Austria Junior 2002
95.
Roman Geiger
17170German Children 2002
95.
Christian Laumen
17170German Children 2003
95.
Irma Dittich
17170German Children 2003
95.
Robert Kranen
17170German Children 2003