Menü

Vokabeln 5 Min Einprägen - 5 Min Wiedergabe

PlaceContestantEvaluationPointsContest
1.
Anna Barwinski
67670German Junior 2011
2.
Felix Podojil
57570German Junior 2013
3.
Jan-Hendrik Büscher
56560German Junior 2015
4.
Anne Reulke
55550German Junior 2016
5.
Corinna Draschl
50500German Junior 2004
5.
Dorothea Seitz
50500German Junior 2009
7.
Sebastian Bunk
48480German Junior 2003
7.
Joachim Thaler
48480Austrian Junior 2004
9.
Christiane Stenger
47470German Junior 2003
9.
Jakob Krautloher
47470German Junior 2015
11.
Lara Hick
46460German Children 2003
11.
Christian Schäfer
46460German Junior 2009
13.
Lina Bosse
41410German Junior 2019
14.
Alisa Kellner
40400German Junior 2003
14.
Konstantin Skudler
40400German Junior 2014
16.
Astrid Plessl
40395Austria Junior 2002
17.
Eva Schwägele
38380German Junior 2006
17.
Stephanie Bünter
38380German Junior 2009
17.
Theresa Schenker
38380German Junior 2014
20.
Sebastian Brandt
37370German Junior 2001
21.
Carina Wetzlhütter
36360Austrian Junior 2004
21.
Michaela Ernst
36360German Junior 2015
23.
Bernd Kuhlenschmidt
35350German Junior 2003
23.
Dino Dittrich
35350German Junior 2003
25.
Bernhard Röschel
34340Austria Junior 2002
25.
Bastian Wiederhold
34340German Junior 2016
27.
Vanessa Spiller
33330German Junior 2004
27.
Cornelia Beddies
33330German Junior 2005
29.
Kerstin Schinnerl
32320Austria Junior 2002
29.
Katharina Bunk
32320German Children 2002
29.
Lucy Wegner
32320German Children 2011
29.
Maja Spiolek:
32320German Junior 2018
33.
Annekatrin Bock
31310German Junior 2001
33.
Tim Gehrken
31310German Children 2004
33.
Florian Rüdele
31310German Junior 2014
36.
Daniel Gehlen
30300German Children 2003
36.
Nicole Einwaller
30300German Junior 2011
36.
David Barth
30300German Junior 2019
39.
Birgit Danzer
29290Austria Junior 2002
39.
Annalena Fischer
29290German Junior 2010
39.
Lucia Marrala
29290German Children 2011
42.
Thomas Geißler
28280German Children 2001
42.
Sarah Hödtke
28280German Junior 2004
44.
Florian Döllner
27270German Junior 2001
44.
Julie Miller
27270German Junior 2001
44.
Eva Ondreasova
27270Austrian Junior 2004
44.
Christof Schlindwein
27270German Junior 2005
44.
Laura Federspieler
27270German Junior 2011
44.
Marc Eggers
27270German Junior 2011
50.
Patrick Mrozinski
26260German Junior 2001
50.
Domenica Tileva
26260German Junior 2008
50.
Lucía Schmid
26260German Children 2010
50.
Florian Hirt
26260German Junior 2013
50.
Annika Hirt
26260German Junior 2015
55.
Anita Chasiotis
25250German Children 2002
55.
Anna-Fee Brunner
25250German Junior 2003
55.
Siri Lucienne Krobjinski
25250German Junior 2009
58.
Tino Henke
24240German Junior 2001
58.
Maximilian Dietl
24240German Junior 2012
58.
Ann-Kristin Bock
24240German Junior 2018
61.
Sarah Loschan
24235Austria Junior 2002
62.
Stefanie Pinnecke
23230German Junior 2001
62.
Dora Tüz
23230Austria Junior 2002
62.
Moritz Ahlborn
23230German Junior 2003
62.
Karin Dissauer
23230Austrian Junior 2004
62.
Lissi Sommer
23230Austrian Junior 2004
62.
Luca Rager
23230German Junior 2006
62.
Julian Müller
23230German Children´s 2009
62.
Althea Heidemüller
23230German Junior 2018
70.
Corinna Gottschalk
22220German Children 2001
70.
Bettina Stadler
22220German Junior 2001
70.
Eva Minges
22220German Junior 2001
70.
Marcel Vonmetz
22220German Junior 2001
70.
Stefanie Polleres
22220Austria Junior 2002
70.
Asura Enkhbayahr
22220Austrian Junior 2004
76.
Laura Badura
21210German Junior 2004
76.
Tezia Najand
21210German Junior 2006
76.
Christof Beierle
21210German Junior 2007
76.
Pascal Lutz
21210German Children 2010
76.
Robert Hofmann
21210German Junior 2010
76.
Paula-Marie Asbeck
21210German Children 2011
76.
Lennart Obeser
21210German Children 2012
76.
Jan Bittscheidt
21210German Junior 2013
76.
Annika Lea Schulz
21210German Junior 2014
76.
Fynn Jago Loosen
21210German Junior 2014
86.
Antje Tatter
20200German Junior 2001
86.
Mirco Milo Scheffler
20200German Junior 2007
86.
Ludwig Matrisch
20200German Children 2010
86.
Lea Spohr
20200German Junior 2012
86.
Sabrina Zick
20200German Junior 2014
86.
Aneska Heidemüller
20200German Junior 2016
92.
Andrea Bauregger
19190Austria Junior 2002
92.
Carl Christian Köster
19190German Junior 2004
92.
Johann Halluschky
19190German Children 2019
95.
Christian Kaltner
18180German Junior 2001
95.
Mia Körkemeyer
18180German Junior 2007
95.
Timur Lenkeit
18180German Junior 2013
98.
Melanie Kaltenbrunner
18175Austria Junior 2002
99.
Fabian Zeindl
17170Austria Junior 2002
99.
Julia Karlinger
17170Austria Junior 2002