Menü

Text: memorize 10 min - recall 15 min

PlaceContestantEvaluationPointsContest
1.
Astrid Plessl
276847.7Austria Junior 2001
2.
Michaela Trimmel
244749.2Austria Junior 2001
3.
Anne Reulke
241741.5N. German Junior 2017
4.
Corinna Draschl
225692.3German Junior 2004
5.
Jan-Hendrik Büscher
220676.9German Junior 2015
6.
Bernhard Röschel
217666.2Austria Junior 2001
7.
Andrea Bauregger
204627.7Austria Junior 2001
8.
Konstantin Skudler
201618.5N. German Junior 2014
9.
Joachim Thaler
197604.6Austria Junior 2001
10.
Silvia Auer
190584.6Austria Junior 2001
11.
Stefanie Pinnecke
188578.5German Junior 2001
12.
Dorothea Seitz
187575.4German Junior 2009
13.
Anna Barwinski
182560N. German Junior 2012
13.
Marc Eggers
182560N. German Junior 2012
15.
Katharina Bunk
178547.7N. German Junior 2006
16.
Stefanie Polleres
175538.5Austria Junior 2001
17.
Bastian Wiederhold
167513.8S. German Junior 2017
18.
Stephanie Bünter
166510.8German Junior 2009
19.
Michaela Ernst
164504.6S. German Junior 2016
20.
Doris Pfaffermayer
163500Austria Junior 2001
21.
Kerstin Schinnerl
162498.5Austria Junior 2002
22.
Florian Rüdele
159489.2German Junior 2015
23.
Eva Schwägele
157483.1German Junior 2004
24.
Sabine Dietrich
154473.8Austria Junior 2001
25.
Christoph Kretschmer
153470.8S. German Junior 2012
26.
Dino Dittrich
152467.7German Junior 2007
27.
Peter Ehrengruber
151464.6Austria Children 2001
28.
Leokadia Fötisch
150461.5N. German Junior 2006
28.
Theresa Schenker
150461.5S. German Junior 2015
30.
Blandina Flotzinger
145446.2Austria Junior 2001
30.
Sebastian Bunk
145446.2German Junior 2004
30.
Althea Heidemüller
145446.2N. German Junior 2017
30.
Aneska Heidemüller
145446.2N. German Junior 2017
30.
Lübke, Jasmin
145446.2N. German Junior 2017
35.
Julian Müller
145444.6N. German Junior 2013
36.
Kristin Lemmermann
143440N. German Junior 2012
37.
Christof Beierle
140430.8N. German Junior 2006
37.
Sarah Schuhwerk
140430.8S. German Junior 2014
39.
Melanie Kaltenbrunner
138424.6Austria Junior 2001
40.
Tobias Achleitner
137421.5S. German Junior 2017
41.
Annika Dictus
134412.3S. German Children's 2012
42.
Carla Zamora
134410.8Austria Children 2001
43.
Christiane Stenger
133409.2German Junior 2001
43.
Laura Federspieler
133409.2S. German Junior 2011
45.
Sebastian Brandt
132406.2German Junior 2001
45.
Vanessa Spiller
132406.2German Junior 2004
47.
Maximilian Dietl
132404.6S. German Junior 2013
48.
Paul Schramm
130400S. German Junior 2016
49.
Lisa-Marie Salokat-Bellin
129396.9N. German Junior 2012
50.
Marlon Valentin Rieck
128393.8S. German Junior 2016
51.
Corinna Gottschalk
127390.8German Children 2001
51.
David Seidel
127390.8S. German Junior 2003
51.
Annalena Fischer
127390.8S. German 2010
54.
Timur Lenkeit
126387.7S. German Children's 2012
54.
Annika Hirt
126387.7S. German Junior 2016
56.
Emilia Chammas
125383.1N. German Junior 2013
57.
Florian Döllner
123378.5S. German Junior 2003
57.
Lara Hick
123378.5German Children 2004
59.
Annekatrin Bock
121372.3German Junior 2001
59.
Sabrina Zick
121372.3German Junior 2013
61.
Jonas Weber
121370.8N. German Junior 2013
61.
Stella Bähr
121370.8N. German Junior 2013
61.
Timo Klube
121370.8N. German Junior 2013
64.
Sabine Rummel
120369.2German Junior 2001
65.
Felix Podojil
117360German Junior 2013
65.
Paula-Marie Asbeck
117360N. German Junior 2014
65.
Roman Bobekh
117360N. German Children's 2017
68.
Lennart Obeser
116356.9S. German Children's 2012
68.
Celine Schubert
116356.9N. German Junior 2013
68.
Clemens Edelmann
116356.9S. German Junior 2017
71.
Matthias Glauninger
115352.3Austria Junior 2001
72.
Mirco Milo Scheffler
112344.6German Junior 2007
73.
Cornelia Beddies
111341.5German Junior 2005
74.
Eva Ondreasova
110338.5Austria Junior 2002
74.
Fabian Zeindl
110338.5Austria Junior 2002
76.
Sarah Loschan
110336.9Austria Junior 2001
77.
Julian Röth
108332.3German Junior 2001
78.
Bernhard Spitzer
108330.8Austria Children 2001
79.
Fynn Jago Loosen
107329.2N. German Junior 2013
80.
Benedikt Kraus
106326.2N. German Junior 2008
80.
Christian Schäfer
106326.2German Junior 2009
82.
Jakob Krautloher
106324.6S. German Children's 2013
83.
Tim Gehrken
105323.1German Junior 2005
83.
Mia Körkemeyer
105323.1N. German Junior 2007
83.
Annika Lea Schulz
105323.1N. German Junior 2014
86.
Markus Maki
104320S. German Junior 2004
86.
Miethe, Jule
104320N. German Children's 2014
88.
Andrea Gruber
103316.9Austria Junior 2002
88.
Alisa Kellner
103316.9S. German Junior 2003
88.
Sarah Hödtke
103316.9N. German Junior 2005
88.
Felix Leopold
103316.9NRW Junior German 2006
92.
Florian Hirt
102313.8German Junior 2015
93.
Theresa Neumayer
102312.3Austria Junior 2001
94.
Manuel Kröll
101310.8Austria Children 2001
94.
Jannes Hansen
101310.8N. German Children's 2012
96.
Nikolai Betz
100307.7German Junior 2013
97.
Robert Hofmann
100306.2S. German 2010
98.
Moritz Ahlborn
99304.6S. German Junior 2003
99.
Felix Geiger
98301.5S. German Children's 2011
99.
Maja Spiolek:
98301.5N. German Junior 2017