Menü

Numbers: memorize 5 min - recall 15 min

PlaceContestantEvaluationPointsContest
1801.
Salome Klöpfer
4073.1German Children 2015
1801.
Li Xin
4073.1Hong Kong Open 2015
1801.
Maynard Lim
4073.1Hong Kong Open 2015
1801.
Wu Yilin
4073.1Hong Kong Open 2015
1801.
Wu Yuheng
4073.1Hong Kong Open 2015
1801.
Yu Zhijia
4073.1Hong Kong Open 2015
1801.
Zhou Yuhan
4073.1Hong Kong Open 2015
1801.
Alhumira Abd Al Moneim
4073.1Sudan 2015
1801.
Mohamed Shrif
4073.1Sudan 2015
1801.
Rawan Abd El Moneim
4073.1Sudan 2015
1801.
Samar Saeed
4073.1Sudan 2015
1801.
Mohamed Berfad
4073.1Liby2015
1801.
Lin Roufan
4073.1TaiwanJ 2015
1801.
Chen Minqing
4073.1Taiwan 2015
1801.
Chu I-Yun
4073.1Taiwan 2015
1801.
Liu Jui-Chen
4073.1Taiwan 2015
1801.
Saida Abdellaoui
4073.1Morocco 2015
1801.
Chandrasekhar Muduli
4073.1India 2015
1801.
Pei Qi Ang
4073.1WMC 2015
1801.
Ahmed Samaakoum
4073.1Arabic Open 2015
1801.
Bouchra Adny
4073.1Arabic Open 2015
1801.
Fatima Moutaa
4073.1Arabic Open 2015
1801.
Fatima Zahrae Damou
4073.1Arabic Open 2015
1801.
Fatima Zohra Mansouri Yahyaoui
4073.1Arabic Open 2015
1801.
Mohammed Yassir
4073.1Arabic Open 2015
1801.
Mouhamed Salem
4073.1Arabic Open 2015
1801.
Mukhtar Treki
4073.1Arabic Open 2015
1801.
Rachid Douhab
4073.1Arabic Open 2015
1801.
Sameh Hamadi
4073.1Arabic Open 2015
1801.
Abdeldjaouad Kadri
4073.1ALG 2016
1801.
Ahmed Takieddine Herigui
4073.1ALG 2016
1801.
Asma Belkis Haiag
4073.1ALG 2016
1801.
Khaoula Guenoune
4073.1ALG 2016
1801.
Nafissa Ayed
4073.1ALG 2016
1801.
Soumia Bouaouina
4073.1ALG 2016
1801.
Miethe, Jule
4073.1N. German Junior 2016
1801.
Anders Ye
4073.1Gothenburg 2015
1801.
Yuta Tsutsumi
4073.1Japan2016
1801.
Justine Lyle S. Adison
4073.1Philippine Kids 2016
1801.
Jaakan Jaeriel B. Encamacion
4073.1Philippine 2016
1801.
Erel Ghania Zakka Gustawijaya
4073.1MalayOK2016
1801.
Xu Shao Feng
4073.1MalayOK2016
1801.
Zhao Zi Tong
4073.1MalayOK2016
1801.
Loh Wei Bin
4073.1MalayK2016
1801.
Matthew Ch'Ng Zheng Yan
4073.1MalayK2016
1801.
I Gusti Putu Wisnu Wardhana
4073.1MalayOJ2016
1801.
Danu Ariya Nugraha
4073.1MalayO2016
1801.
Chooi Kar Mun
4073.1Malay2016
1801.
Musa Elfasy
4073.1LibyK2016
1801.
Eibrahim Mohamed
4073.1LibyJ2016
1801.
Mohamed Alakory
4073.1LibyJ2016
1801.
Saja Hreab
4073.1LibyJ2016
1801.
Eman Sweysy
4073.1Liby2016
1801.
Jiang Yuchen
4073.1Hong Kong KO 2016
1801.
Xia Zhiqiu
4073.1Hong Kong KO 2016
1801.
So Xiao Rong Cynthia
4073.1Hong Kong J 2016
1801.
Son Beomsoo
4073.1Hong Kong JO 2016
1801.
Chow Wai Ming
4073.1Hong Kong 2016
1801.
Karan Jain
4073.1India Junior 2016
1801.
Krishna Teja Jakkamsetty
4073.1India Junior 2016
1801.
P Kalai Suruthi
4073.1India Junior 2016
1801.
Jyothirmayi
4073.1India 2016
1801.
Kuldeep Gopal Singh Chauhan
4073.1India 2016
1801.
Lalit Vyas
4073.1India 2016
1801.
Mahaveer Kumar Jain
4073.1India 2016
1801.
Waseem Mansuri
4073.1India 2016
1801.
Enkhluun Batkhishig
4073.1MonChi2016
1801.
Nomungoo Bayardalai
4073.1MonChi2016
1801.
Duna Ariya Nugraha
4073.1Indo2016
1801.
Neli Syahida Ni´ma
4073.1Indo2016
1801.
Ripan Karlianto
4073.1Indo2016
1801.
Ekaterina Matveeva
4073.1WMC 2016
1801.
Joel Liccardi
4073.1French 2017
1801.
Anna Lange
4073.1N. German Junior 2017
1801.
Berenike Grüneich
4073.1N. German Junior 2018
1801.
Nathalie Isaak
4073.1N. German 2018
1877.
Jannik Nissen
3971.3N. German Children's 2008
1877.
Nadia Fulga
3971.3N. German Junior 2018
1879.
Markus Klupacek
3869.5Austrian Junior 2004
1879.
Emily Bunin
3869.5USA 2007
1879.
Emilia Chammas
3869.5N. German Junior 2013
1879.
Tomasz Jaśkowiak
3869.5Polish Junior 2013
1879.
Sebastjan Skrbinšek
3869.5Slovenian 2015
1879.
Lee Andy Chun Ho
3869.5Hong Kong 2015
1885.
Ryan Guiffre
3767.6USA 2000
1885.
Sabine Michelfelder
3767.6German 2007
1885.
Jannes Hansen
3767.6N. German Children's 2012
1885.
Maria Lagocki
3767.6N. German Children's 2015
1885.
Rifda Almira Firdausi
3767.6MalayOJ2016
1885.
Robin von Jena
3767.6N. German Junior 2018
1891.
Alastair Levy
3665.8WMC 1993
1891.
Eric Chang
3665.8USA 1999
1891.
Margaretha Dusl
3665.8S. German 2003
1891.
Ingrid Schütt
3665.8N. German Junior 2005
1891.
Rebekka Spiller
3665.8S. German Children's 2005
1891.
Shekina Ndongala
3665.8NRW Children German 2006
1891.
R Siddharth
3665.8WMCK 2010
1891.
Maurice Bode
3665.8N. German Junior 2011
1891.
Mona Holze
3665.8N. German Junior 2011
1891.
Peter Cokan
3665.8Slovenian 2011